Navigation Menu
Home All Tenders

Agra Development Authority AGRICULTURE PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT jk Allahabad Development Authority Allahabad Municipal Corporation Animal Husbandry Directorate Awas Bandhu Uttar Pradesh Baghpat Baraut Khekra Development Authority Bareilly Development Authority Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur Bulandshahr Development Authority Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut Chief Engineer (Building) Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh Chief Engineer Basti Zone PWD Basti Chief Engineer Chitrakoot Dhaam (Banda) Zone PWD Banda Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP Construction and Design Services Nalkoop Wing Construction and Design Services UP Jal Nigam DC-PDD JnK Directorate of Geology and Mining, Lucknow Directorate of Horticulture and Food Processing Directorate of Tourism Finance Department JK FOREST DEPARTMENT JK Gorakhpur Industrial Development Authority H(P and M) JK Health and Medical Education JK HIGHER EDUCATION DEPARTMENT JK Horticulture Production Deptt JK I and FC JK J and K AGRO J and K State Sports Council Jakeda JK Jammu Smart City Limited JK JANDK STATE CABLE CAR CORPORATION JKSFC Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP Lucknow Development Authority Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd Meerut Development Authority Minor Irrigation Department Moradabad Development Authority National Health Mission UP New Okla Industrial Development Authority Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. PHE JK Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi PWD JK Revenue Haj and Auqaf JK Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel University of Agriculture And Technology Meerut SICOP JK SIDCO JK SKIMS JK Srinagar Smart City Limited SPV JK SRTC JK Tourism JK U P Irrigation Department (Civil) U.P. Co Operative Union Limited U.P. Housing and Development Board U.P. Pollution Control Board University Department JK UP Development Systems Corporation Ltd UP Electronics Corporation Ltd. UP Handicraft Development and Marketing Carporation UP Jal Nigam Gramin (HQ) Lucknow UP Police Awas Nigam Limited UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) UP STATE INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION UP State Tourism Development Corporation Ltd. Varanasi Development Authority Yamuna Expressway Industrial Development Authority YOUTH SERVICES AND SPORTS JK Aligarh Development Authority ASH JnK Bulandshahr Development Authority Chief Engineer Electrical Mechanical PWD Lucknow Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP Chief Engineer Mirzapur Zone PWD Mirzapur Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP Chief Engineer PMGSY PWD Meerut Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone Chief Engineer PWD Varanasi Zone Chief Engineer Saharanpur Zone PWD Saharanpur Commissioner Rural Development UP Council of Science and Technology Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. Department of Culture JnK Department of Food and Civil Supplies Department of MSME And Export Promotion DGP-JK DG-PRISONS JK Director Cum Chief Engineer RED Director General Medical Education and Training HQ Director General Medical Health Director General of U.P. Police Directorate of Local Bodies UP Directorate of Social Welfare UP DMIC Integrated Industrial Township Greater Noida Limited DMRC Dr. Ram Manohar Lohiya National Law University Ghaziabad Development Authority Gorakhpur Development Authority Greater Noida Industrial Development Authority Greater Sharda Sahayak Command Area Development Authority Hapur Pilakhua Development Authority HAUDD JK Health Department Invest UP JKBOSE JKSPDC Kanpur Development Authority Kanpur Electricity Supply Company Limited Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Powayan (Shahjahanpur) Mathura-Vrindavan Development Authority Mathura Meerut Municipal Corporation Meerut UP Moradabad Smart City Limited Municipal Corporation NHAI Noida Metro Rail Corporation Ltd. O/o Principal Chief Conservator and Wildlife Panchayati Raj Department PCDF Planning Department UP Planning Department UP PM Mitra Park Uttar Pradesh Limited Prayagraj Smart City Limited PWD Raebareli Development Authority Railways Rajya Krishi Utpadan Mandi Parishad,UP Remote Sensing Applications Centre UP Rural Development and Panchayati Raj JK Saharanpur Development Authority Saharanpur Smart City Limited Shreetron India Limited SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI SHRINE BOARD JK SKUAST JK State Urban Development Agency The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Tilhar Shahjahanpur U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) U P Jal Nigam (HQ), Lucknow U.P. Building and Other Construction Workers Welfare Board U.P. Expressways Industrial Development Authority U.P. Power Transmission Corporation Ltd. U.P. Projects Corporation Ltd. U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. U.P. State Road Transport Corporation Unnao Shuklaganj Development Authority UP Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Ltd UP New and Renewable Energy Development Agency UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) UP Rajkiya Nirman Nigam Ltd UP Rajkiya Nirman Nigam Ltd UP Rajya Nirman Evam Sharam Vikash Sahkari Sangh Ltd Lucknow UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd UP Small Industries Corporation Ltd UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED UP State Horticultural Co-operative Marketing Federation (HOFED) UP STATE WAREHOUSING CORPORATION Urban Transnport Directorate UP Uttar Pradesh Braj Tirath Vikas Parishad Uttar Pradesh Jal Vidyut Nigam Limited Uttar Pradesh Medical Supplies Corporation Ltd. Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Ltd. Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited Varanasi Nagar Nigam Varanasi
Featured Tenders Competitions Recruitments Advertise Archive Portal Login Feedback / Support

Archive Tenders

Browse and search closed or expired civil & architecture tenders.

Showing 9 expired tenders
CLOSED
Empanelment of Architectural firms for upcoming Projects in Saharanpur Development Authority
Saharanpur Development Authority
Estimated Value
₹ 0.00
EMD
₹ 11,800.00
Publish
12 Aug 2026
Closed
19 Aug 2026
CLOSED
Request for Proposal for Empanelment of Architect/ Urban planners and Subject Matter Experts at Unnao Shuklaganj Development Authority
Unnao Shuklaganj Development Authority
Estimated Value
₹ 0.00
EMD
₹ 1,00,000.00
Publish
12 Aug 2026
Closed
31 Aug 2026
CLOSED
RFP for Selection of Architectural Urban Design and Traffic Engineering Consultancy Firm for DPR Detailed Design, Tender Documentation and Construction Supervision Support for Intersection Improvement Public Realm Enhancement
Hapur Pilakhua Development Authority
Estimated Value
₹ 0.00
EMD
₹ 2,50,000.00
Publish
10 Aug 2026
Closed
31 Aug 2026
CLOSED
Architectural cum DPR Consultancy Services for Construction of total 545 no Type 1 to Type5 residences Community Centre Guest House and parking for officers employees of Honble High Court Allahabad Judicature at district Lucknow on EPC Mode
Planning Department UP
Lucknow
Estimated Value
₹ 0.00
EMD
₹ 2,20,000.00
Publish
22 Jul 2026
Closed
11 Aug 2026
CLOSED
Selection of Consultant/Architects cum Urban Planner for Providing Consultancy Services for Development of Roads under Chief Minister Green Road Infrastructure Development Scheme (CM Grids) in Lucknow City Phase-4
Directorate of Local Bodies UP
Lucknow
Estimated Value
₹ 0.00
EMD
₹ 50,000.00
Publish
15 Jul 2026
Closed
30 Jul 2026
CLOSED
Empanelment of Architectural firms for upcoming projects in Saharanpur Development Authority
Saharanpur Development Authority
Saharanpur
Estimated Value
₹ 0.00
EMD
₹ 11,800.00
Publish
09 Jul 2026
Closed
29 Jul 2026
CLOSED
Application for appointment of Architect for Construction of Training Cum Exhibition Centre at Laxman Bagh,Kanpur Nagar
UP Small Industries Corporation Ltd
KANPUR
Estimated Value
₹ 0.00
EMD
₹ 18,000.00
Publish
08 Jul 2026
Closed
27 Jul 2026
CLOSED
RFP for providing comprehensive architectural and engineering consultancy services of aero city on approximately 1000 acres land in kanpur
Kanpur Development Authority
KANPUR
Estimated Value
₹ 0.00
EMD
₹ 5,00,000.00
Publish
26 Jun 2026
Closed
12 Aug 2026
CLOSED
Request for Proposal for Empanelment of Architectural and Engineering firms for upcoming projects of Ghaziabad Development Authority
Ghaziabad Development Authority
Gaziabad
Estimated Value
₹ 0.00
EMD
₹ 25,000.00
Publish
18 Jun 2026
Closed
31 Jul 2026
Filters